Saturday, Feb 24
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Sunday, Feb 25
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Monday, Feb 26
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
A Capella Choir Club (Mojica 220)
1
220 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Tuesday, Feb 27
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Chess Club (Derby 704)
1
Room 704 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooperative Gaming Club
1
604 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
Wednesday, Feb 28
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
BEST BUDDIES CLUB
1
616 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Girls Who Code (Gill 716) (2nd & 4th Wed. of the month)
1
716 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Leadership 4 Life Club
1
904 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Thursday, Feb 29
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
American Sign Language (ASL) Club
1
612 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Board Games Club (Rybacki/Zachary- Library)
1
Library View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooking Club (Hunt 723)
1
Room 723 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Creative Writing Club (Smith 826)
1
826 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Japanese Club (Lapuz 626)
1
626 View
Friday, Mar 1
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Saturday, Mar 2
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Sunday, Mar 3
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Monday, Mar 4
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
A Capella Choir Club (Mojica 220)
1
220 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Tuesday, Mar 5
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Chess Club (Derby 704)
1
Room 704 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooperative Gaming Club
1
604 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
Wednesday, Mar 6
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
BEST BUDDIES CLUB
1
616 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
JV Quiz (Gill 716) (1st & 3rd Wed. of the month)
1
716 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Leadership 4 Life Club
1
904 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Thursday, Mar 7
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
American Sign Language (ASL) Club
1
612 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Board Games Club (Rybacki/Zachary- Library)
1
Library View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooking Club (Hunt 723)
1
Room 723 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Creative Writing Club (Smith 826)
1
826 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Japanese Club (Lapuz 626)
1
626 View
Friday, Mar 8
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Saturday, Mar 9
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Sunday, Mar 10
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Monday, Mar 11
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
A Capella Choir Club (Mojica 220)
1
220 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Tuesday, Mar 12
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Chess Club (Derby 704)
1
Room 704 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooperative Gaming Club
1
604 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
Wednesday, Mar 13
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
BEST BUDDIES CLUB
1
616 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Girls Who Code (Gill 716) (2nd & 4th Wed. of the month)
1
716 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Leadership 4 Life Club
1
904 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Thursday, Mar 14
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
American Sign Language (ASL) Club
1
612 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Board Games Club (Rybacki/Zachary- Library)
1
Library View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooking Club (Hunt 723)
1
Room 723 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Creative Writing Club (Smith 826)
1
826 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Japanese Club (Lapuz 626)
1
626 View
Friday, Mar 15
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Saturday, Mar 16
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Sunday, Mar 17
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Monday, Mar 18
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
A Capella Choir Club (Mojica 220)
1
220 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Tuesday, Mar 19
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Chess Club (Derby 704)
1
Room 704 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooperative Gaming Club
1
604 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
Wednesday, Mar 20
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
BEST BUDDIES CLUB
1
616 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
JV Quiz (Gill 716) (1st & 3rd Wed. of the month)
1
716 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Leadership 4 Life Club
1
904 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View
Thursday, Mar 21
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
American Sign Language (ASL) Club
1
612 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Board Games Club (Rybacki/Zachary- Library)
1
Library View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Colorguard (Scott- 221/Cafe)
1
221 or Cafeteria View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Cooking Club (Hunt 723)
1
Room 723 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Creative Writing Club (Smith 826)
1
826 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Dance Team Practice (Coleman 200)
1
200 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Japanese Club (Lapuz 626)
1
626 View
Friday, Mar 22
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Saturday, Mar 23
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Sunday, Mar 24
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
Monday, Mar 25
Time Name Points Location
7:50 AM - 2:11 PM
Tardy Sweep
-
- View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
A Capella Choir Club (Mojica 220)
1
220 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Drama Club (McGee 216)
1
216 View
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Percussion Ensemble (Scott 221)
1
221 View